1
SAL(T)ZMANN Johann Georg * 1734/37
oo RÄDER Elisabeta
1 Darmstadt - Flensburg
- Grimm
Bemerkung: Johann Georg
Saltzmann oo 1766 Büdingen Anna Catharina Röder
2
SAUERMILCH Jacob *
1719 oo N.N. Johanna Maria *
1727
2 Eisenach -
Friedrichsheide - Rosenheim
3
SCHÄFFER Johann Nicolaus *
19.02.1708 Rodau
3 Ioo GEMMER Johanna Magdalena aus
Zeilhard
3 IIoo um 1740 N.N. Anna Elisabeth * 1709
3
Wembach - Jütland - Göbel
3a
SCHÄFFER Johann Friedrich * 1738
oo N.N. Elisabeth *
1739
3a Wembach - Jütland -
Kamenka
4
SCHÄFER N.N. + vor 1761 oo N.N. Eva Elisabeth * 1716
4 Darmstädtschen -
Julianenebene
4a
SCHÄFER Kaspar * 1745 oo
WALTER Ludowika Margaretha *
1745
4a Darmstädtschen -
Julianenebene - Grimm
5
SCHANZENBACH Georg * 1725 oo N.N. Katharina * 1719
5
Hangendeinbach/Schwäbisch Gemünd - Christiansholm -
Galka
6
SCHICK Johann Lud(e)wig * 1714
oo N.N. Katharina Margaretha *
1729
6 Neckarbischofsheim -
Friedrichsheide - Galka
6a
SCHICK Balthasar * 1749 oo N.N. Maria * 1752
6a Neckarbischofsheim -
Friedrichsheide - Galka
7
SCHMIDT Kaspar * 1713 oo N.N. Anna Maria * 1719
7 Württemberg, Otzberg -
Königsanbau, Julianenanbau - Galka
7a
SCHMIDT Nikolaus * 1745 oo N.N. Anna Maria * 1746
7a Württemberg, Otzberg
- Julianenanbau - Galka
7b
SCHMIDT Michael * 1749 oo N.N. Maria Margaretha * 1754
7b Württemberg, Otzberg
- Julianenanbau - Galka
8
SCHMIDT Michael * 1724 oo N.N. Dorothea *
1727
8 Durlachschen -
Königsbach - Grimm
9
SCHNEIDER Franz Wilhelm *
1745
9 oo 29.06.1762 Oeversee
MEISTERLING Friederika Katharina *
1746
9 Zweibrücken -
Schleswig-Holstein - Messer
10
SCHNEIDER Jacob * 1711 oo N.N. Christina *
1703
10 Heilbronn -
Friedrichsanbau - Doenhof
11
SCHNEIDER Johann Leonhard * 1736
oo N.N. Catharina (Anna Maria)
* 1740
11 Kurpfalz, Kelzhaus? -
Friedrichsanbau - Dobrinka
12
SCHNEIDER Johann Sebastian * 1745
oo 1763 QUEISNER Dorothea * 1741
12 Christina Catharina *
1768
12 Heilbronn -
Friedrichsanbau - Doenhof
13
SCHOPER (SCHOPP, SCHUPPE) Georg Wilhelm * 1735 oo
SCHLOTSER (?) Margaretha *
1731
13 Rüppurg - Sophiendamm
- Grimm
14
SCHREIOCK Georg Friedrich * 1716
Flehingen Ackerbauer
14
oo 10.04.1742 Sulzfeld SCHWEITZER Maria Sophia *
07.10.1713 Sulzfeld (sie Ioo REUTER)
14 Flehingen -
Julianenebene - Dreispitz
15
SCHREMSER Johann Georg * 1733
Schriesheim oo 17.04.1760 Altona STAY Anna Christina *
1734
15 Schriesheim - Jütland
- Moor
16
SCHWAN Wendel ~ 08.08.1739
Schriesheim
16
oo 14.04.1760 Fredericia ZAHN Anna Barbara *
1740
16
Schriesheim - Havredal - Schriesheim - Messer
17
SCHWARZKOPF Balthasar * 1723 oo N.N. Maria Salomea * 1722
17 Württemberg -
Westscheide - Doenhof
18
SCHWEMMER David * 1740 oo N.N. Katharina * 1739
18 Durlachschen -
Friedrichsau - Grimm
19
SCHWENT Johann Heinrich Daniel
* 1726 oo N.N. Anna Maria *
1734
19 Wimpfen - Die Königs
Berge - Dobrinka
20
SCHWIN Asmus
* 1728 oo N.N. Katharina * 1748
20
Memelsdorf - Friedrichsholm - Holstein
21
SEIFERT (SEIBERT) Johann Christian * 1730
oo N.N. Auguste Maria * 1733
21 Durlach - Prinzenmoor
- Grimm
22
SEILER Georg Jakob * 1735
Färber oo LEONHARD Barbara *
1735
22 Kurpfalz -
Christiansheide, Magdalenenheide - Laub
23
SIMON Georg Michael * 1731 oo
N.N. Maria Elisabeth * 1721
23 Blankenloch/Stutensee
- Friedrichsholm - Dobrinka
24
SIMROTH Franz * 1733 oo N.N. Katharina *
1731
24 Holzheim - Jütland -
Paul´skaya
25 SPÄTH
(SPETH) Jacob *
1731 oo KRIKAU Maria
Catharina * 1731
25 Grafschaft
Wied-Runkel - Friedrichs Mohr - Balzer
36
SPELFACKER Johann Matthias * 1722
Tagelöhner oo N.N. Eva
Christina * 1736
26 Württemberg - DIE
KÖNIGS BERGE - Scerbakovka
27
STAHL Friedrich
* 1736
27
Ioo N.N. Margarethe * 1740 + 1763
27
IIoo 1763 CHRISTIANS
Wiebke * 1735
27
Stuttgart - Friedrichsneuland - Stahl am Karaman
28
STAHL Jakob
* 1731 oo MATTHIES
Agathe * 1723
28
Stuttgart - Friedrichsneuland - Stahl am Karaman
29
STAHL Johann
Friedrich * 1730 oo N.N. Christina * 1728
29
Jütland - Kamenka
30
STEHLI (STÄHLE) Johann Michael * 1729
Unterberg oo SIGEL Maria Regina *
02.04.1742 Sulzfeld
30 Württemberg -
Friedrichsfeld - Grimm
31
STEINBRECHER J. Adolf Philipp * um
1725
31 oo 24.02.1743
Grosszimmern DIETRICH Maria Barbara *
16.03.1713 Spachbrücken
31 Grosszimmern -
Neubörm - Doenhof
31a
STEINBRECHER Johann David *
22.06.1745 Grosszimmern
31a oo 14.05.1765 Lübeck
SCHNEIDER Eleonora * 1742
31a Grosszimmern -
Neubörm - Doenhof
32
STEINBRENNER David
* 1735 oo N.N. Maria Elisabeth * 1733
32
Rapenau - Christianshöhe - Rosenheim
33
STEINER Georg * 1715 oo N.N. Helena Dorothee *
1712
33
Württemberg - Christians Thal - Scerbakovka
34
STEINER Johannes * 05.08.1726
Sulzfeld
34 oo 27.11.1753
Sulzfeld BOSECKER Maria Katharina * 1733
aus Ehrstädt
34 Sulzfeld -
Sophienwiese - Galka
35
STÖHR (STEHR, STOHR) Paul * 1709 oo N.N. Anna Maria * 1728
35 Kurpfalz -
Königsanbau - Balzer
36
STÖRGER J. Georg * 1723 oo 1741
Grosszimmern HUMMER A. Eva aus
Großbieberau
36 Grosszimmern -
Neubörm - Doenhof
37
STOLL (STOLE) Friedrich * 1735
37
Ioo SCHUMACHER Eva Catharina + um
1766
37
IIoo RUTZ Dorothea Elisabeth *
1745
37 Kurpfalz -
Friedrichsanbau - Doenhof
38
STOLL Johann Georg * 1735 Ioo
JÄGER Anna * 1739 + vor 1780
IIoo HAAS Margaretha *
1757
38 Durlachschen -
Sophiendamm - Grimm
39
STRACKBEIN Carl *
1731 Knecht oo JAHRAUS Christina
* 1736
39 Durlach
- Friedrichsfeld - Schilling
40
STREB Christoph * 1720 oo
N.N. Anna Dorothea * 1722
40
Württemberg, Lawinoj? - Charlottenheide - Dobrinka
40a
STREB Johann Michael *
1744 oo N.N. Margaretha * 1751
40a Württemberg,
Lawinoj? - Charlottenheide - Dobrinka
41
STREITBERGEN N.N. + vor 1761 oo N.N. Maria Magdalena * 1724
41 Frankfurt/Main -
Friedrichsau
41a
STREITENBERGER Johann Christian
Gottfried * 1746 oo N.N.
Margaretha * 1749
41a Frankfurt/Main -
Friedrichsau - Kamenka
42
STRICKER Johann
Michael *1724 oo SCHMIDT
Anna
Margarethe Barbara * 1723
42 Münchenroth? -
Schleswig-Holstein - Scerbakovka
43
STROMBERGER Johann Conrad, Häfner *
24.06.1698 Spachbrücken
43 oo 27.04.1730
KOPP
Anna Elisabeth * 20.08.1709 Reinheim
43 Darmstadt - Neubörm -
Doenhof
43a
STROMBERGER Johann Georg *
10.10.1738 Spachbrücken
43a oo
GOMER Catharina
Margaretha * 24.03.1742 Adelshofen
43a
Spachbrücken - Neubörm - Doenhof
5. Ausgabe Februar 2009