1
RAVENSBERGER Johann * 1721
Tagelöhner oo N.N. Barbara *
1720
1 Württemberg - Clapholz
- Westscheide - Rosenheim
1a
RAVENSPERGER Georg Adam 1740
Tagelöhner oo 10.08.1762 Quern HAASE Eva Elisabetha
1737
1a Württemberg -
Havetoft - Westscheide - Rosenheim
2
REH Johann
Nikolaus * 13.08.1713 Höllerbach
2
Ioo 09.07.1739 Reichenbach HALGANSS
Eva * 20.08.1717 Elmshausen + 1753
2
IIoo 13.09.1753 Reichenbach PFEIFFER
Anna Margaretha * 05.02.1730 Lautern
2
Elmshausen - Jütland - Beideck
3
REIMER Conrad * 1730 +
29.9.1761 oo N.N. Johanna
Sophia * 1740
3 Württemberg -
Christiansheide, Friedrichsholm - Reinwald
4
REINHARD Michael * 21.10.1739
Grosszimmern
4 oo 1761 Grosszimmern
HEIM
Maria Dorothea * 04.08.1741 Grosszimmern
4 Grosszimmern - Neubörm
- Doenhof
5
REINHARD Peter * 03.12.1734
Grosszimmern
5 oo 07.05.1762
Grosszimmern HORNUNG Anna Margaretha * 1735
5 Grosszimmern - Neubörm
- Doenhof
6 REISER
(REISTER) Johannes *
1722 oo N.N. Catharina Barbara
* 1726
6
Württemberg - Christiansholm - Dobrinka
7
REMB Leonhard * 1732
Tagelöhner oo N.N. Elisabeth *
1726
7
Bayreutschen - Börm - Friedrichsfeld - Orlovskaya
8
REPHUHN Bernhard Friderich *
1733 Tagelöhner oo N.N.
Margaretha * 1728
8 Württemberg -
Friedrichsholm - Reinwald
9
REUTER Johann
Georg * 1736 oo um 1759 N.N. Anna Barbara *
1729
9
Bruchhausen - Jütland - Anton
10
RIES Christoph * 1731 oo
GUNTIN Anna *
1733
10 Wössingen -
Neuduvenstedt - Dinkel
10a
RIES Urban *
1749
10a Ioo
27.06.1955 Bünsdorf DIESLER Christine
+ 1956
10a
IIoo N.N. Maria Magdalena * 1744
10a Wössingen -
Neuduvenstedt - Dinkel
11
RITTER Johann Konrad * 1717
Ladenburg
11 Ioo 30.07.1754
Ladenburg ZEISSEL Elisabeth * 1719 +
01.03.1758 Ladenburg
11 IIoo 27.06.1758
Ladenburg KRIECHBAUM Margaretha * 17.05.1727
Elmshausen
11 Ladenburg - Jütland -
Balzer
12 ROBERTUS Johann Georg *
13.12.1752 Schriesheim
12 oo
12.11.1760 Thorning BARTHOLD Apollonia
* 1735
12
Schriesheim - Jütland - Balzer
13 RÖDER Johann Georg *
18.10.1722 Meßbach
13
oo 30.01.1750 Groß-Bieberau DÖRSAM Anna Margaretha *
11.01.1722 Rodau
13
Meßbach - Jütland - Beideck
14
ROHR
Matthias * 1716 Handwerker oo N.N. Anna *
1728
14 Busendorf -
Schleswig-Holstein - Mariental
15
ROMIG Johann Valentin *
20.12.1718 Habitzheim
15 oo 05.01.1740
MAY
Maria Sophia * 07.07.1718 Spachbrücken
15 Spachbrücken -
Neubörm - Grimm
15a
ROMIG Georg Michael *
02.09.1741 Spachbrücken oo N.N.
Anna * 1750
15a Spachbrücken -
Neubörm - Grimm
16
RÖSLER Jakob * 1735 oo N.N. Anna Barbara *
1729
16 Würtemberg -
Nordscheide - Messer
17
ROTH Johann Michael * 1733
Binsig ~ 24.05.1733 Wald-Michelsbach
17 oo 14.04.1760 Altona
KRÄMER Eva Katharina * 1737
Siedelsbrunn ~ 05.02.1737 Wald-Michelsbach
17 Binsig - Jütland -
Anton
18
ROTHERMEL Johann Georg *
23.09.1713 Hammelbach
18 oo 13.02.1741
Wald-Michelbach ERHARD Eva Margaretha *
14.10.1714 Lichtenklingen
18 Lichtenklingen -
Jütland - Anton
18a ROTHERMEL Georg Peter *
04.02.1745 Lichtenklingen oo nach 1768 KRETZER Anna Maria *
1749
18a Lichtenklingen -
Jütland - Anton
18b ROTHERMEL Georg Leonhard *
14.03.1749 Lichtenklingen
18b Ioo um 1768 ARNOLD Anna Barbara * 1750 +
vor 1775
18b IIoo nach 1775 METZGER Katharina Elisabeth *
1756
18b Lichtenklingen -
Jütland - Anton
19 RÜBER Christoph * 1710 oo
N.N. Anna Maria * 1721
19 Wittenberg -
Doenhof
20
RUF Johann Friderich *
1733 oo BENNER Eva
(Rosina) Barbara * 1739
20 Reich - Neubörm -
Holstein
21
RUTZ Nicolaus * 1745 oo
GOMER Catharina * 1742
21 Darmstadt -
Friedrichsanbau - Doenhof